Struktur Organisasi

durasi baca: 2 menit

STRUKTUR ORGANISASI

PENGURUS PUSAT PONDOK PESANTREN AL-MUNAWWIR KRAPYAK

MASA KHIDMAH 2019-2021

 

Pengasuh                           : KH. R. Muhammad Najib Abdul Qodir

Dewan Pengasuh            : 1. KH. Muhtarom Busyro

          1. KH. Fairuzi Afiq Dalhar
          2. KH. Fairuz Warson
          3. KH. Munawwar Ahmad
          4. KH. R. Chaidar Muhaimin
          5. KH. Hilmy Muhammad

Ketua Umum                     : Akhmad Munadi (Ahlein)

Ketua                                    :  Ahmad Rikza Albana (MH1)

Wakil Ketua I                    :  Abdul Wachid Lutfhi (Kantor)

Wakil Ketua II                  : M. Abdul Faqih (RQ)

Sekretaris I                       :  Aniq Fahmi  (MH1)                                    

Sekretaris II                      :  M. Kholis Habibi (MH1)

Sekretaris III                    :  Imam Sya’roni (IJ)

Bendahara I                      : Maulana Muchibburrohman (MH1)            

Bendahara II                     :  Aab Abdul Mughits (CD)

Bendahara III                   :  Akhmad Kandiyas (Ahlein)

 

DEPARTEMEN-DEPARTEMEN

Pendidikan

  1. Mirza Futaqi/ Koor. (K1)
  1. Author Muwatto’ (Ahlein)
  2. Burhan (K1)
  3. Syihab (IJ)
  4. Fajar Tafuzi (PJ)
  5. Abdul Muksit Al Ahya (PJ)
  6. Achid (M)
  7. Shohib  (L)
  8. Priambodho  (NsPa)

HUMAS

  1. Imam Fathurrahman/ Koor.(MH1)
  2. Dluha Lutfillah (MH1)
  3. Afif Naufal (MH1)
  4. Muhammad Zaky (MH1)
  5. Dani Mufid  (MH1)
  6. Hafidz Hidayatullah (RQ)
  7. Dimas Pradana Putra (PJ)
  8. Bustanul Huda (PJ)
  9. Aufa Niam (IJ)
  10. Mirza Abdul Hakim (IJ)
  11. Nurussalam (MH2)

SARANA DAN PRASARANA

  1. Ikafatul Khoir / Koor. (RQ)
  2. Himma M. Burhan (RQ)
  3. Vembry Ardian (CD)
  4. Ismail Sholeh (CD)
  5. Muhsin Asrori (AB)
  6. Abdul Mufid (AB)
  7. Asep Samsul Hidayat (IJ)
  8. Adib Ubaidillah Mahbub (PJ)
  9. Rifqi Aulia (PJ)

KEAMANAN

  1. Wakhid Hasyim/ Koor. (IJ)
  2. Hari (K2)
  3. Rafi Urizal (PJ)
  4. Ahmad Syakir (PJ)
  5. Milyun Nur (MH1)
  6. Nafi’ Maulana (MH1)
  7. Taufiq Ilham (L)
  8. Zein Baihaqi (S)

KEMASJIDAN

  1. M. Romli/ Koor.(MH1)
  1. Rahmat Hidayatullah (RQ)
  2. Tatang (RQ)
  3. Alkaf (RQ)
  4. Alfin Fauzi (RQ)
  5. Deni (K2)
  6. Bangkit Wicaksono (T)
  7. Zein Atiq Hidayat (IJ)
  8. Lukman Faiz Maulana (IJ)

KEBERSIHAN & LINGKUNGAN HIDUP

  1. Dian Wisnu Saputra/ Koor. (IJ)
  1. Syauqi Fidmatan (IJ)
  2. Ruhul Haq (GIPA)
  3. Syafi’il Anam (GIPA)
  4. Slamet (AB)
  5. Dodi (AB)
  6. Rosyid Nugroho (SMK)
  7. Sri Wahyuningsih (NsPi)
  8. Siti Noer Aeni (R2)
  9. Hanif Fatimatuzzahro (R1)

PEMBERDAYAAN EKONOMI

  1. Thoriq Almunawwir/ Koor. (IJ)
  1. Irfan Fahmi (MH1)
  2. Husain Ngavivi (MH1)
  3. Naila (R2)
  4. Mafruri (AB)
  5. Yeni Lestari (R2)
  6. Novia Anggreani (Q)
  7. Eva Maria Ulpah (Q)
  8. Siti Sa’adah (R2)
  9. Zakius Salsabila (R2)

SOSIAL BUDAYA

  1. Nuzulul Fajar/ Koor. (K2)
  1. Sidiq Nugraha (K2)
  2. Hanif Rizal Hidayat (K2)
  3. Rahmawan (Arafah)
  4. Bhakti Laksono (PJ)
  5. Iqbal Musthofa (PJ)
  6. Ahmad Mirsyad (IJ)
  7. Ali Wafa (IJ)
  8. Afwan Rohim (IJ)
  9. Abdul Hadi (L)
  10. Ilham Hasbullah (L )
  11. Nabila Ayu Ningrum (Q)
  12. Nidaul Hasanah (R2)

MEDIA

  1. Ah. Afrizal Qosim/ Koor.  (MH1)
  1. Irham Alauddiny (MH1)
  2. Irfan Asyhari (CD)
  3. Rifqi Muzammil (MH1)
  4. Daeng Hariyandi (T)
  5. Taufiq (NsPa)
  6. Muhammad Qomaruddin (RQ)
  7. Purnomo (K2)
  8. Ahmad Segaf (K1)
  9. Ittaqi Fawzia (R2)
  10. Isna Sholihaturrahmaniah (R2)
  11. Nailil Fithriyah (NsPi)
  12. Hafidhoh Ma’rufah (Q)

KEPUTRIAN

  1. Lilis Erlina/ Koor.  (R2)
  2. Novita Anggreani   (R2)
  3. Azza Awwani  (R2)
  4. Amiddana ila Salsabila  (R1)
  5. Ajeng Sutrisni F.S. (R1)
  6. Agustina Wahyuingsih  (Q)
  7. Laily Ummi Kulsum (Q)
  8. Umi Nurcahayati  (Q)
  9. Dewingga Gita (NsPi)
  10. Anjahana Fakhiroh (NsPi)